Wedstrijden


Groepswedstrijden Groepen »

# D Datum Stadion T Home U Uit U Uitslag
1 Stadio Olimpico TUR Turkije ITA Italië 0 - 3
2 Baku Olympic Stadium WAL Wales ZWI Zwitserland 1 - 1
3 Parken Stadium DEN Denemarken FIN Finland 0 - 1
4 Saint Petersburg Stadium BEL België RUS Rusland 3 - 0
7 Wembley ENG Engeland KRO Kroatië 1 - 0
6 National Arena Bucharest OOS Oostenrijk MAC Noord-Macedonië 3 - 1
5 Johan Cruijf ArenA NED Nederland OEK Oekraïne 3 - 2
8 Hampden park SCO Schotland TSJ Tsjechië 0 - 2
10 Dublin Arena POL Polen SLW Slowakije 1 - 2
9 San Mamés Stadium SPA Spanje ZWE Zweden 0 - 0
11 Puskás Ferenc Stadium HON Hongarije POR Portugal 0 - 3
12 Football Arena Munich FRA Frankrijk DUI Duitsland 1 - 0
15 Saint Petersburg Stadium FIN Finland RUS Rusland 0 - 1
13 Baku Olympic Stadium TUR Turkije WAL Wales 0 - 2
14 Stadio Olimpico ITA Italië ZWI Zwitserland 3 - 0
18 National Arena Bucharest OEK Oekraïne MAC Noord-Macedonië 2 - 1
16 Parken Stadium DEN Denemarken BEL België 1 - 2
17 Johan Cruijf ArenA NED Nederland OOS Oostenrijk 2 - 0
21 Dublin Arena ZWE Zweden SLW Slowakije 1 - 0
19 Hampden park KRO Kroatië TSJ Tsjechië 1 - 1
20 Wembley ENG Engeland SCO Schotland 0 - 0
23 Puskás Ferenc Stadium HON Hongarije FRA Frankrijk 1 - 1
24 Football Arena Munich POR Portugal DUI Duitsland 2 - 4
22 San Mamés Stadium SPA Spanje POL Polen 1 - 1
25 Baku Olympic Stadium ZWI Zwitserland TUR Turkije 3 - 1
26 Stadio Olimpico ITA Italië WAL Wales 1 - 0
29 Johan Cruijf ArenA MAC Noord-Macedonië NED Nederland 0 - 3
30 National Arena Bucharest OEK Oekraïne OOS Oostenrijk 0 - 1
27 Parken Stadium RUS Rusland DEN Denemarken 1 - 4
28 Saint Petersburg Stadium FIN Finland BEL België 0 - 2
31 Hampden park KRO Kroatië SCO Schotland 3 - 1
32 Wembley TSJ Tsjechië ENG Engeland 0 - 1
33 San Mamés Stadium SLW Slowakije SPA Spanje 0 - 5
34 Dublin Arena ZWE Zweden POL Polen 3 - 2
35 Puskás Ferenc Stadium POR Portugal FRA Frankrijk 2 - 2
36 Football Arena Munich DUI Duitsland HON Hongarije 2 - 2

Achtste finales

# D Datum Stadion T Home U Uit U Uitslag
38 Johan Cruijf ArenA WAL Wales DEN Denemarken 0 - 4
37 Wembley ITA Italië OOS Oostenrijk 0 - 0
2 - 1 nv
40 Puskás Ferenc Stadium NED Nederland TSJ Tsjechië 0 - 2
39 San Mamés Stadium BEL België POR Portugal 1 - 0
42 Parken Stadium KRO Kroatië SPA Spanje 3 - 3
3 - 5 nv
41 National Arena Bucharest FRA Frankrijk ZWI Zwitserland 3 - 3
3 - 3 nv
4 - 5 np
44 Dublin Arena ENG Engeland DUI Duitsland 2 - 0
43 Hampden park ZWE Zweden OEK Oekraïne 1 - 1
1 - 2 nv

Kwartfinales

# D Datum Stadion T Home U Uit U Uitslag
45 Saint Petersburg Stadium ZWI Zwitserland SPA Spanje 1 - 1
1 - 1 nv
1 - 3 np
46 Football Arena Munich BEL België ITA Italië 1 - 2
47 Baku Olympic Stadium TSJ Tsjechië DEN Denemarken 1 - 2
48 Stadio Olimpico OEK Oekraïne ENG Engeland 0 - 4

Halve finales

# D Datum Stadion T Home U Uit U Uitslag
49 Wembley ITA Italië SPA Spanje 1 - 1
1 - 1 nv
4 - 2 np
50 Wembley ENG Engeland DEN Denemarken 1 - 1
2 - 1 nv

Finale

# D Datum Stadion T Home U Uit U Uitslag
51 Wembley ITA Italië ENG Engeland 1 - 1
1 - 1 nv
3 - 2 np