Komende wedstrijden

ZWI Zwitserland DUI Duitsland

SCO Schotland HON Hongarije
Alle wedstrijden »

Wedstrijden EK 2024


Groepswedstrijden Groepen »

# D Datum Stadion T Home U Uit U Uitslag
1 Allianz Arena DUI Duitsland SCO Schotland 5 - 1
2 RheinEnergieStadion HON Hongarije ZWI Zwitserland 1 - 3
3 Olympiastadion Berlin SPA Spanje KRO Kroatië 3 - 0
4 Signal Iduna Park ITA Italië ALB Albanië 2 - 1
7 Volksparkstadion POL Polen NED Nederland 1 - 2
6 MHPArena SLO Slovenië DEN Denemarken 1 - 1
5 Veltins-Arena SER Servië ENG Engeland 0 - 1
10 Allianz Arena ROE Roemenië OEK Oekraïne 3 - 0
9 Deutsche Bank Park BEL België SLW Slowakije 0 - 1
8 Merkur Spiel-Arena OOS Oostenrijk FRA Frankrijk 0 - 1
11 Signal Iduna Park TUR Turkije GEO Georgië 3 - 1
12 Red Bull Arena POR Portugal TSJ Tsjechië 2 - 1
15 Volksparkstadion KRO Kroatië ALB Albanië 2 - 2
14 MHPArena DUI Duitsland HON Hongarije 2 - 0
13 RheinEnergieStadion SCO Schotland ZWI Zwitserland 1 - 1
18 Allianz Arena SLO Slovenië SER Servië 1 - 1
17 Deutsche Bank Park DEN Denemarken ENG Engeland 1 - 1
16 Veltins-Arena SPA Spanje ITA Italië 1 - 0
21 Merkur Spiel-Arena SLW Slowakije OEK Oekraïne 1 - 2
19 Olympiastadion Berlin POL Polen OOS Oostenrijk 1 - 3
20 Red Bull Arena NED Nederland FRA Frankrijk 0 - 0
24 Volksparkstadion GEO Georgië TSJ Tsjechië 1 - 1
23 Signal Iduna Park TUR Turkije POR Portugal 0 - 3
22 RheinEnergieStadion BEL België ROE Roemenië 2 - 0
25 Deutsche Bank Park ZWI Zwitserland DUI Duitsland NB
26 MHPArena SCO Schotland HON Hongarije NB
27 Merkur Spiel-Arena ALB Albanië SPA Spanje NB
28 Red Bull Arena KRO Kroatië ITA Italië NB
31 Olympiastadion Berlin NED Nederland OOS Oostenrijk NB
32 Signal Iduna Park FRA Frankrijk POL Polen NB
29 RheinEnergieStadion ENG Engeland SLO Slovenië NB
30 Allianz Arena DEN Denemarken SER Servië NB
33 Deutsche Bank Park SLW Slowakije ROE Roemenië NB
34 MHPArena OEK Oekraïne BEL België NB
35 Veltins-Arena GEO Georgië POR Portugal NB
36 Volksparkstadion TSJ Tsjechië TUR Turkije NB

Achtste finales

# D Datum Stadion T Home U Uit U Uitslag
38 Olympiastadion Berlin 2A 2A 2B 2B NB
37 Signal Iduna Park 1A 1A 2C 2C NB
40 Veltins-Arena 1C 1C 3DEF 3DEF NB
39 RheinEnergieStadion 1B 1B 3ADEF 3ADEF NB
42 Merkur Spiel-Arena 2D 2D 2E 2E NB
41 Deutsche Bank Park 1F 1F 3ABC 3ABC NB
43 Allianz Arena 1E 1E 3ABCD 3ABCD NB
44 Red Bull Arena 1D 1D 2F 2F NB

Kwartfinales

# D Datum Stadion T Home U Uit U Uitslag
45 MHPArena W39 W39 W37 W37 NB
46 Volksparkstadion W41 W41 W42 W42 NB
48 Merkur Spiel-Arena W40 W40 W38 W38 NB
47 Olympiastadion Berlin W43 W43 W44 W44 NB

Halve finales

# D Datum Stadion T Home U Uit U Uitslag
49 Allianz Arena W45 W45 W46 W46 NB
50 Signal Iduna Park W47 W47 W48 W48 NB

Finale

# D Datum Stadion T Home U Uit U Uitslag
51 Olympiastadion Berlin W49 W49 W50 W50 NB